Blu

Offline



Hi there ^.^ Welcome to my room;) You can call me blu! You might as well hit follow right now, you wont be disappointed...TWITTER@baabyblu


First off, I want to establish some rules with you all, since this is my broadcast, I am in charge here, NOT you!
When I come online, I can be totally innocent and just want to chat, or I just may want to be extremely naughty. My room is a place where I want to feel comfortable at all times, so if you disrespect that, you may be banned or kicked..

"Hey, we're all humans here. It can't be animalistic sexy-time all the time. We need to break for levity and spirit, occasionally"- yaybuttcheeks <3
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

*My rules and FAQS;
1. I live in Ontario, about two hours from Toronto. that's all you need to know.
2. English only... I don't speak any other official language, so if I can't understand it, I don't want to read it :)
3. NO feet. Not everybody wants to see that. pm me, and if I possibly get back to you, then maybe we can plan something out. But it will not be happening in my room, for everyone else's sake!
4. I DO enjoy anal :) I am extremely tight, and get an amazing sensation from it.
5. I will NOT meetup, under any circumstance, so DON'T BOTHER PLEASE
6. NO squirt, fisting, feet, cam2cam or begging. respect me and I will respect you.
7. No sexual graphics please, they're annoying and my mods will silence you.. other graphics are... acceptable to an extent.
my mods use graphics.


*About myself?
*How tall are you- 5ft 3.
*How much do you weigh- 130lbs.
*Eye colour- blu !
*Cup size- 32B and proud of it.
*Do you have a boyfriend- No
*Started camming? - April 11, 2013.
*Birthday?- April 11, 1995. :) ^
*How many fingers can you fit? Two !!
*Anal? -mhhm :)


They love me:)
-bobert13 (1000tkn)
-studsmcduff (1001tkn)
-aeronaut (1002tkn)


They love me total :)
-bobert13 (6111tkn)
-flash5175 (3650tkn)
-sexfeind1988 (2300tkn)
-aeronaut (2200tkn)
-studsmcduff (1200tkn)
-hubbabubbadeeptugrubba (960tkn)
-flameable (802tkn)
-timothypain (795tkn)
-quedam (720tkn)
-shon_shon (500tkn)


My Mods?
-Bigmac74 - Spiritcrusher -matthatter93 -Lefty11


Tip a single 333tkn to become a member of my <3 club.
members;
-Flash5175
-Quedam
-Likec2c
-Evelyn18 <3
-Blakeyboycharlie


**Want to know more?


Im tiny, adorable and when people first meet me, I often find them staring into my eyes... Most likely getting lost, forever;) Don't get me wrong, I'm not your stereotypical "cam girl". I am not all about the tips, but they ARE appreciated. I just love to show off my thick body and perky little boobies ;) -Not cocky, just confidence.


I work in retail, but I want to be a piercing artist! I love everything about the work, and spend a good amount of my time in the city salon. I have eleven piercings, and aim for more! My lip, nose, belly button, ears, and tongue webbing are all pierced. and if you'd like to see, just ask. I have one tattoo, which is written in cursive and on my left side, ribcage. It says 'Just breathe' and I got it for someone who had passed from lung cancer. It's a beautiful piece and means a lot to me.


I am extremely friendly and you should have no problem getting along with me if you just respect me


I love to game,and I own almost every system you can think of, xbox, ps3, wii, gamecube, ds, 3ds, psvita the list goes on. But you can find me mostly playing Minecraft on my desktop computer.


Don't forget to hit follow , and you will be notified when I come online.<3


IF YOU WANT TO SIGN UP FOR AN ACCOUNT, CLICK HERE- http://chaturbate.com/affiliates/in/hr8m /69q5C/?track=default


~Any UNAUTHORIZED use of my profile, video, pictures or audio in any form or in a forum now or in the future is NOT permissible without my expressed written consent. Any act to promote or gain profit in any manner (e.g. either monetarily or socially) from the use of my profile, video, pictures or audio in any form my profile is a violation of my privacy and subject to legal action. BY WATCHING THIS: You acknowledge and agree that you shall not post, upload, publish, transmit or make available in any way content of this page including images and recording streamed live video available for download. This is intended as, and presented as a one time, live, one view presentation only. Penalties of Copyright Infringement: By reproducing, republishing or redistributing the work of a copyright holder without permission, you may be violating or infringing on his or her rights under the Copyright Act. The copyright holder may sue for compensation cost from $ 250 to $ 150,000 or one year in jail.

Nickname: babyblu
Site: chaturbate
Age: 18
Sex: female

Kinky Attributes

eleven piercings, one tattoo